Höhe [mm]:
43
Breite [mm]:
258
Länge [mm]:
290
Filterausführung:
Filtereinsatz
Zusätzliche Artikelnummer:
F026400244
Artikelnummer:
F 026 400 244
Hersteller:
BOSCH
Telefon:
+49 711 400 40990
Straße, Hausnr:
Auf der Breit 4
PLZ, Ort:
76227 Karlsruhe
Hersteller Modell Typ Leistung Hubraum Baujahr HSN TSN Einschränkungen
Hersteller:
OE-Nummern
BUICK 13319421,
CHEVROLET 13 319 421,
GMC 13319421,
GMC 95519047,
OPEL 13319421,
OPEL 8 34 895,
OPEL 834125,
OPEL 95519047,
OPEL 95528305,
SAAB 13319421,
VAUXHALL 13319421,
VAUXHALL 95519047
Verwendungsnummern
Baugleiche Artikel
BORG & BECK BFA2311
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 450002243
MTR 12138362
TECNOCAR A2314
JAPKO 20W16
MAPCO 60383
CoopersFiaam PA7310
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 450002243P
Dr!ve+ DP1110.10.0212
ASHUKI by Palidium PAL2-2513
WILMINK GROUP WG2206398
RIDEX 8A0261
PURFLUX A1797
AVS AUTOPARTS P913A
ProfiPower 2F0058
DJ PARTS FA1517
TECNECO FILTERS AR10685PMS
FEBI BILSTEIN 108311
CoopersFiaam PA7655
LUCAS LFAF566
IAP QUALITY PARTS 121-20121
FRAM CA10685
DENCKERMANN A141735
WILMINK GROUP WG1216395
KNECHT LX 3062
TECNOCAR A2574
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760736
CONTINENTAL 28.0002-0680.2
AUTOMEGA 180022010
PURFLUX A1332
ASHIKA 20-0W-W16
WILMINK GROUP WG2284440
OPTIMAL OP-FAF10183
MECAFILTER ELP9199
MAXGEAR 26-0786
FIL FILTER HP 2324
SCT - MANNOL SB 2308
MAHLE LX 3062
UFI 30.A23.00
LUCAS FILTERS LFAF566
MISFAT P697A
RED-LINE 36CV041
MFILTER K 786/1
FILTRON AP 152/5
MANN-FILTER C 29 012
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1320924
MOTAQUIP LVFA1494
DACO Germany DFA2706
EUROREPAR 1612866680
JPN 20F0A53-JPN
QUINTON HAZELL QFA0938
KAMOKA F231301
HENGST FILTER E1083L
RIDEX 8A0261P
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 29012-LF-PCS-MS
WIX FILTERS WA9740
VAICO V40-0893
MULLER FILTER PA3579
FRAM CA12041
AKRON-MALÒ 1500584
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1711536
KAISHIN A10329
SOFIMA S 3A23 A
OPEN PARTS EAF3526.10
NIPPARTS N1320923
BLUE PRINT ADW192202
JAPANPARTS FA-W16S
VALEO 585409